Documents for Appointment

When you come for a Consultation please bring the following documents with you:

– Your and your partner’s CV or Resume;
– Copy of degree and academic transcripts;
– Work references, &
– Certificates

If applying for a business visa, your company profile, evidence of your personal and busines income for the last 2 financial years (if insufficient the last 4 years), including business and personal asset valuation.

If applying for a spouse visa, evidence of your relationship for the last 12months, photos; joint bank statements; joint travel itineraries; cards to each other; other documents with both your names.

Talk to us Today! Click Here or Call